院务公告

2021年6月智会班选拔面试名单
发布时间:2021-07-01 文章来源:会计学院        浏览:

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

2021年智会班面试名单
序号 姓名 原班级
1 周宇檬 保险2001
2 宋文鑫 保险2001
3 李昱霖 保险2001
4 巩子杨 财管2001
5 刘童洁 财管2001
6 张竞予 财管2002
7 李文宇 财管2002
8 王欣悦 财管2002
9 胡若兰 财管2002
10 陈佳林 财管2002
11 许智柯 财管2002
12 杜鑫宇 财政2002
13 沈琳凯 房地产2001
14 李凯 房地产2001
15 方梦 房地产2001
16 韩婧童 公事管2001
17 佟紫薇 会计2001
18 赵曦玥 会计2001
19 许婕 会计2001
20 孙佳蕊 会计2001
21 龚嘉怡 会计2001
22 张嘉依 会计2001
23 王雨桐 会计2001
24 张闰莹 会计2001
25 莫鑫雨 会计2001
26 林巧云 会计2001
27 蒋万芳 会计2001
28 秦天骐 会计2002
29 陈浩文 会计2002
30 丁璐佟 会计2002
31 陈俊羽 会计2002
32 杨子熠 会计2002
33 虞崇北 会计2002
34 孙岩 会计2002
35 丁献可 会计2003
36 任茜茜 会计2003
37 于帆 会计2003
38 孙亚 会计2003
39 周晨 会计2003
40 徐健玲 会计2003
41 郝冰洁 会计2003
42 陈娴 会计2003
43 杨曙菁 会计2003
44 曹丹青 会计2003
45 龚凯 会计2004
46 蒋文杰 会计2004
47 陈丹 会计2004
48 杜哲雯 会计2004
49 卞庆宇 会计2004
50 安嘉绘 金融2003
51 陈琦 经济2003
52 曹陆凝 老社保2001
53 陆如蓝 审计2001
54 殷稚童 审计2001
55 权奕萌 审计2001
56 徐晓涵 审计2002
57 刁学娟 审计2002
58 蒋政 审计2002
59 姚雅卓 食安2001
60 孔冰青 食安2002
61 徐依依 食安2002
62 郭妍芯 食安2002
63 徐颖 食安2002
64 王小一 食工2002
65 林晓慧 食工2002
66 马廷姣 食工2002
67 卞芸菲 物流2001
68 薛源松 物流2002
69 章岩 物流2002
70 吴君熙 信用2001
71 李晟 营销2001
72 武睿 营销2002
73 童新元 营销2002
74 束子涵 应化2001
75 陈艺 资产2001
76 钮马媛 资产2001
77 曹心怡 资产2001
78 于希雯 资产2001
79 朱晨妍 资产2001
80 夏雯婧 资产2002
81 汪嘉怡 资产2002
82 孙千一 资产2002
83 庄雨涵 资产2002
84 季佳薇 资产2002
85 查文静 资产2002
86 李元锴 资产2002
87 张婉月 资产2002
88 余婉莹 资产2002
89 杜莘芸 资产2002

  版权所有 @南京财经大学  |  苏ICP备11032101号  |  苏公网安备 32011302320124号  
仙林校区:南京市仙林大学城文苑路3号 210023 福建路校区:南京市鼓楼区铁路北街128号 210003 桥头校区:江苏省镇江市桥头 212413

Baidu
sogou